TRỰC TIẾP CA MITRE SALTA VS DEF.BELGRANO
Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 13
CA Mitre Salta
FT
0 - 0
(0-0)
Def.Belgrano
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
CA Mitre Salta
67%
Hòa
33%
Def.Belgrano
0%
03/06 | CA Mitre Salta | 2 - 0 | Def.Belgrano |
03/05 | CA Mitre Salta | 0 - 0 | Def.Belgrano |
08/10 | CA Mitre Salta | 1 - 0 | Def.Belgrano |
- PHONG ĐỘ CA MITRE SALTA
24/06 | San Telmo | 0 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
10/06 | Chaco For Ever | 1 - 1 | CA Mitre Salta |
03/06 | CA Mitre Salta | 2 - 0 | Def.Belgrano |
27/05 | Almagro | 0 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
21/05 | CA Mitre Salta | 1 - 0 | Brown de Adrogue |
- PHONG ĐỘ DEF.BELGRANO
23/06 | Def.Belgrano | 0 - 1 | Gim.Mendoza |
09/06 | Def.Belgrano | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
03/06 | CA Mitre Salta | 2 - 0 | Def.Belgrano |
28/05 | Def.Belgrano | 0 - 2 | Aldosivi |
20/05 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 - 1 | Def.Belgrano |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | San Martin SJ | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||
2. | San Martin Tucuman | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 36 | |||||||||||
3. | Estudiantes BsAs | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 32 | |||||||||||
4. | Quilmes | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 16 | 31 | |||||||||||
5. | Chacarita Jrs | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 20 | 29 | |||||||||||
6. | CA San Miguel | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||
7. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 26 | 27 | |||||||||||
8. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||
9. | All Boys | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 27 | |||||||||||
10. | Alvarado MDP | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 27 | |||||||||||
11. | Deportivo Maipu | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 26 | 27 | |||||||||||
12. | Agropecuario AAC | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 24 | |||||||||||
13. | Racing Cordoba | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 17 | 23 | |||||||||||
14. | Tristan Suarez | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 24 | 23 | |||||||||||
15. | Guillermo | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 21 | 22 | |||||||||||
16. | Patronato Parana | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 21 | |||||||||||
17. | Arsenal Sarandi | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||||
18. | Talleres (RdE) | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 20 | |||||||||||
19. | CA Guemes | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 19 | |||||||||||
20. | Def. Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Colon | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||
2. | San Telmo | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 37 | |||||||||||
3. | Aldosivi | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||
4. | Def.Belgrano | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||
5. | Nueva Chicago | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||
6. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 30 | |||||||||||
7. | Gim.Mendoza | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 30 | |||||||||||
8. | Temperley | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||
9. | Deportivo Madryn | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 12 | 29 | |||||||||||
10. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 29 | |||||||||||
11. | Atletico Atlanta | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 29 | |||||||||||
12. | CA Mitre Salta | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||
13. | Defensores Unidos | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 23 | |||||||||||
14. | Deportivo Moron | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 23 | 23 | |||||||||||
15. | Chaco For Ever | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||||
16. | Almagro | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 17 | |||||||||||
17. | Almirante Brown | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 16 | |||||||||||
18. | Atletico Rafaela | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 24 | 13 | |||||||||||
19. | Brown de Adrogue | 20 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 30 | 11 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 ARGENTINA
C.Nhật, ngày 28/04 | |||
00h30 | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes BsAs |
00h30 | Almagro | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown |
02h35 | Patronato Parana | 1 - 1 | Talleres (RdE) |
04h00 | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
04h40 | Agropecuario AAC | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman |
06h40 | Def.Belgrano | 2 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta |
23h10 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 4 | Colon |
Thứ 2, ngày 29/04 | |||
01h00 | Guillermo | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Sarandi |
01h00 | Deportivo Moron | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi |
01h30 | Temperley | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
01h30 | Alvarado MDP | 1 - 0 | CA San Miguel |
01h30 | San Telmo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn |
02h00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu |
02h00 | San Martin SJ | 2 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela |
02h30 | Gim.Mendoza | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
02h30 | Chaco For Ever | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos |
02h30 | CA Guemes | 1 - 3 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
05h10 | All Boys | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Jrs |
07h10 | Racing Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Quilmes |
BÌNH LUẬN: